Герб школы

Статистика

Пользователи : 332
Статьи : 59
Просмотры материалов : 204688

Регистрация



 

 
Расписание кружков ДЮСШ на базе школы PDF Печать E-mail

Ф.И.О педагога

День недели

Время

 

Место проведения

 

ЖЕЛТОНОЖКО Гертруда Александровна

 

«Волейбол»

понедельник

15.00 – 16.30

16.35 – 18.50

18.55 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

среда

15.00 – 16.30

16.35 – 18.50

18.55 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

18.45 -20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

воскресенье

10.00 – 12.15

12.20 – 14.35

14.40 – 16.55

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

КОНЦУНТЕЙЛО Алена Дмитриевна

«Теннис»

вторник

15.00 – 17.15

18.00 - 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

15.00 – 17.15

18.00 - 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

15.00 – 17.15

17.20 – 18.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

суббота

16.30 – 18.45

18.50 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

воскресенье

17.45 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

ШВЕДЧЕНКО Владимир Николаевич

 

вторник

16.30 – 18.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

16.30 – 18.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

15.30 – 18.30

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

воскресенье

15.00-16.30

16.30 – 18.45

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

НИКИТИНА Светлана Александровна

 

«Гимнастика»

суббота

15.00 – 17.00

ЗАЛ № 1 («КРАСНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

СУЛАЙМАНОВ Жаныбек Джумалиевич

«Футбол»

понедельник

14.10 – 15.30

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

вторник

14.10 – 15.00

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

среда

15.00 – 16.30

площадка

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

14.10 – 15.00

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

14.00 – 15.30

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

суббота

13.30 – 14.30

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

КАСИЦКИЙ Сергей Алексеевич

«Хоккей с мячом»

понедельник

15.00 – 17.15

17.20 – 19.35

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

вторник

 

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

среда

15.00 – 17.15

17.20 – 19.35

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

 

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

16.30 - 1730

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

суббота

 

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

воскресенье

15.30 – 17.45

(ЛЕД)

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

СВИТЯЩУК Вячеслав Данилович

«Баскетбол»

понедельник

 

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

вторник

16.00 -17.00

17.05 – 18.35

18.40 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

среда

 

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

16.00 -17.00

17.05 – 18.35

18.40 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

пятница

17.30 – 19.00

19.05 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

суббота

15.00 -16.30

16.35 – 18.45

18.50 – 20.45

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

воскресенье

 

10.00 – 13.00

13.05 – 16.05

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

ЖЕЛТОНОЖКО Гертруда Александровна

«Волейбол»

пятница

15.00 – 16.30

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

СПЕШИЛОВА Екатерина Игоревна

«Футбол» (девочки)

вторник

15.00 – 16.00

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

четверг

15.00 – 16.00

ЗАЛ № 2 («ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ» ЗАЛ)

ЛОХИНА Влада Владимировна

Корригирующая Гимнастика

понедельник

8.30 -14.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

вторник

8.30 -14.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

среда

8.30 -14.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

четверг

8.30 -14.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

пятница

8.30 -14.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

НИКИТИНА Светлана Александровна

 

«Гимнастика»

понедельник

17.00 – 18.30

19.00 – 20.30

 

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

вторник

18.15 – 19.45

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

среда

17.00 – 18.30

19.00 – 20.30

 

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

суббота

14.00 – 17.00

17.05 – 18.35

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

ГУЦЕНКО Лариса Владимировна

Спортивные Танцы

вторник

15.00 – 16.30

16.35 – 18.05

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

четверг

16.00 – 17.30

17.35 – 19.05

19.10 – 19.55

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

пятница

15.00 – 17.15

17.20 – 18.50

19.00 – 19.45 

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)

воскресенье

13.00 – 14.30

14.35 – 17.35

17.40 – 19.10

ЗАЛ № 1  ( ЗАЛ «ЛФК»)